Owa.Giz.De - Info

owa giz receives about 9,297 unique visitors and 24,172 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $74.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $35,886.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank owa.giz.de is ranked number 74,272 in the world and 0.00202% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Eschborn, 05, 65760, Germany and links to network IP address 193.97.170.52.

About - Owa.Giz.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$35,886.42
Daily Revenue:
$74.38
Monthly Revenue:
$2,231.40
Yearly Revenue:
$27,148.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,297
Monthly Unique Visitors:
278,910
Daily Pageviews:
24,172 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,272 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00202% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,068
Average Load Time:
(1439 ms) 51 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 24.0%37.3%9157
Thailand 7.7%3.6%11587
India 7.6%9.2%70342
Other 3.9%5.6%15
Ghana 3.8%2.3%1220
Peru 2.2%2.4%8846
United States 1.8%1.4%409867
Iran 0.7%0.3%94369

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
giz.de
79.24%79.17%2.5
liportal.giz.de
10.78%5.79%1.4
owa.giz.de
8.48%6.12%1.8
recruiting.giz.de
4.44%1.76%1.0
dms.giz.de
2.92%3.15%2.7
gc21.giz.de
2.16%0.86%1.0
OTHER
0%3.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,600
Google Indexed Pages:
0
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,380
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
0
Bing Backlinks:
2,769
Bing Indexed Pages:
0

Domain Overview

SEMrush owa.giz.de
Domain:
  owa.giz.de
Rank:
  92307
Organic Keywords:
  410
Organic Traffic:
  8,278
Organic Cost:
  $950.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Hilfe und Entwicklung/Dritte Welt

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.97.170.52
ASN:
AS28940 
ISP:
Deutsche Gesellschaft fuer Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH 
Server Location:
Eschborn
05
65760
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 193.97.170.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 193.97.170.52 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
owa.giz.de widget
Last update was 14 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 10 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.