Owa.Giz.De - Info

owa giz receives about 9,895 unique visitors and 24,738 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,505.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank owa.giz.de is ranked number 70,820 in the world and 0.00215% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Eschborn, 05, 65760, Germany and links to network IP address 193.97.170.52.

About - Owa.Giz.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$38,505.51
Daily Revenue:
$79.16
Monthly Revenue:
$2,374.80
Yearly Revenue:
$28,893.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,895
Monthly Unique Visitors:
296,850
Daily Pageviews:
24,738 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
70,820 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00215% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,970
Average Load Time:
(1866 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 27.0%34.7%8384
China 8.2%8.1%36515
Other 8.1%11.1%19
United States 5.0%4.1%177300
Mexico 3.9%6.7%20830
India 2.9%1.6%184507
El Salvador 2.3%2.2%1866
France 2.1%2.0%75324
United Kingdom 2.0%1.4%100223
Albania 1.8%0.9%1832
Other 1.1%1.6%10513

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
giz.de
65.93%64.36%2.9
owa.giz.de
15.36%11.70%2.3
liportal.giz.de
10.71%4.34%1.2
gc21.giz.de
7.48%12.25%5
recruiting.giz.de
2.76%0.93%1.0
OTHER
0%6.42%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,550
Google Indexed Pages:
0
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,404
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
0
Bing Backlinks:
1,691
Bing Indexed Pages:
0

Domain Overview

SEMrush owa.giz.de
Domain:
  owa.giz.de
Rank:
  94373
Organic Keywords:
  369
Organic Traffic:
  8,543
Organic Cost:
  $1,385.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Gesellschaft/Hilfe und Entwicklung

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.97.170.52
ASN:
AS28940 
ISP:
Deutsche Gesellschaft fuer Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH 
Server Location:
Eschborn
05
65760
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 193.97.170.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 193.97.170.52 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
owa.giz.de widget
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

biospray-medan.com
7 mins
serialstamil.com
11 mins
xm***.***
11 mins
blesh.com
12 mins
x***.tv
13 mins
***cruise.com
16 mins
mysticfear.thecrazy.me
17 mins
tube***.com
18 mins
ess.bigy.com
20 mins
ns3.copypasteads.com
22 mins
armmlm.com
23 mins
rockbooks.theclever.me
24 mins
getuaejobs.com
29 mins
lineq.jp
32 mins
mfcclub.info
34 mins
videoslots.com
35 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.